Question NW3039 to the Minister of Basic Education
02 October 2015 - NW3039
Boshoff, Ms SH to ask the Minister of Basic Education
(a) Which districts in each province have converted ordinary schools to full service schools, (b) what are the names of the specified full service schools, (c) what category of disabilities are being catered for in each specified school, (d) how many educators with the necessary remedial expertise have been appointed, (e) what are the fields of expertise of the specified educators and (f) how many (i) psychologists, (ii) occupational therapists, (iii) class assistants, (iv) administrative staff, (v) janitors, (vi) general assistants, (vii) school sisters or nurses and (viii) class aids have been appointed, in respect of each province?
Reply:
The data for each of the questions asked is available on the specified annexure in brackets as follows:
(a) the districts in each province that have converted ordinary schools to full service schools (Annexure A);
(b) the names of full service schools (Annexure A);
(c) category of disability catered for in each full service school (Annexure B);
(d) the number of educators with the necessary remedial expertise that have been appointed is provided for only Gauteng and KwaZulu Natal Provinces (Annexure A). The Department is in the process of obtaining this information from the remaining Provincial Education Departments;
(e) the field of expertise of the educators is also only available for Gauteng and KwaZulu Natal Provinces and the remaining Provincial Education Departments have been requested to submit this information (Annexure A);
(f) The DBE is largely unable to provide different types of support staff to individual full service schools. This is evident from the following in respect of the number of:
(i) psychologists (Annexure A);
(ii) occupational therapists (Annexure A);
(iii) class assistants (Annexure A);
(iv) administrative staff (Annexure A);
(v) janitors (Annexure A);
(vi) general assistants (Annexure A);
(vii) school sisters or nurses (Annexure A); as well as
(viii) class aides (Annexure A).
ANNEXURE A
Statistics as required in questions (a), (b), (d), (e) and (f)
Sources:
- Enrolment statistics have been captured from EMIS data as obtained from the 2014 and 2015 Annual School Survey;
- Information on specialized competencies has been obtained from Provincial Education Departments; and
- Personnel provisioning statistics have been obtained from PERSAL
Province |
District |
Names of Full Service Schools |
(d) Number of Educators with remedial expertise Appointed |
(e) Field of expertise of the specified educators |
(f)(i) Number of Psychologists |
(f)(ii) Number of Occupational therapists |
(f)(iii) Number of class assistant |
(f)(iv) Number of Administrative Staff |
(f)(v) Number of Janitors |
(f)(vi) Number of General Assistants |
(f)(vii) Number of sisters/nurses |
(f)(viii) Number of Class Aids |
EC |
Butterworth |
Lengeni Js School |
Not available |
Not available |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cofimvaba |
Kuyasa Js School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cradock |
Cradock P School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Dutywa |
Mamfeneni P School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
East London |
Ebhotwe JP School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Fort Beaufort |
Alice P School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Graaff-Reinet |
Aberdeen P Public School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
05 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lady Frere |
Mzamomhle-Jojo Js School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Libode |
Ntsimbini Js School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lusikisiki |
Kwaqonda Sp School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lusikisiki |
Zanokhanyo Sp School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Mbizana |
Lugwijini Js School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Mt Frere |
Mt Ayliff Hospital School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ngcobo |
Boleni Js School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Port Elizabeth |
Elundini P School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Queenstown |
Nonesi Public School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Sterkspruit |
Esilindini Js School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
FS |
Fezile Dabi |
Theha Setjhaba P/S |
Not available |
Not available |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
Lejweleputswa |
Bultfontein C/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lejweleputswa |
Dieketseng P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lejweleputswa |
Dr Mg Mngoma |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lejweleputswa |
Hlaboloha P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lejweleputswa |
Kegomoditswe P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lejweleputswa |
Malebaleba P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lejweleputswa |
Mojaho P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lejweleputswa |
Winburg C/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Brebner P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Fauna P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Jim Fouché S/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
08 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Katiso P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Kgato P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Maboloka P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Mangaung P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Polokehong P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Sentraal P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
08 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Setjhaba-Se-Maketse C/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Unicom P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Motheo |
Universitas P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Ekwaluseni Catholic Ii/S (Independent) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Graanveld P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Hlohlolwane P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Lerapo P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Lesaoana I/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Letlotlo P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Motshepuwa P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Paul Roux I/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
05 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Pulamadiboho P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Qwabi P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
05 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Reitz C/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Thabo Mofutsanyana |
Senekal P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Xhariep |
Jacobsdal P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
06 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Xhariep |
Jagersfontein I/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Xhariep |
Koffiefontein C/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
09 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Xhariep |
Luckhoff P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
05 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Xhariep |
Mofulatshepe P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Xhariep |
Zama P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Xhariep |
Zastron P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
GT |
Ekurhuleni North |
Laerskool Kempton Park |
05 |
Remedial support |
01 |
01 |
01 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
Ekurhuleni South |
Edenpark Primary School |
04 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ntuthuko Primary school |
07 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
||
Gauteng East |
Michael Zulu Primary |
05 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sedibeng East |
Laerskool Japie Greyling |
06 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ratanda Primary School |
04 |
Remedial suppose |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
||
Sedibeng West |
Mogogodi Primary school |
03 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|
Johannesburg Central |
Lakeview Primary |
04 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|
Johannesburg East |
M.C Weiler Primary |
03 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|
Johannesburg North |
Diepsloot Combined School |
06 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|
Johannesburg South |
Orange Farm Primary |
05 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|
Johannesburg West |
Discovery Primary |
04 |
Remedial support |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|
Gauteng West |
Tsakani Primary |
04 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|
Tshwane North |
Baxoxele Primary |
06 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|
Tshwane South |
Walter Sisulu Primary |
05 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|
Nellmapius Primary |
04 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
||
Bachana Mokwena Primary |
03 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
||
Tshwane West |
Laerskool Booysens |
04 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|
Gauteng North |
Baweze Primary |
05 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|
KZN |
Amajuba |
Hope H |
01 |
Remedial support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
Amajuba |
Khaselihle Jp |
00 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
|
Amajuba |
Nokukhanya P |
00 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
02 |
0 |
01 |
|
Amajuba |
Phendukani H |
00 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Uthungulu |
Gabangenkosi P |
00 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Uthungulu |
Gingindlovu C |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
|
Uthungulu |
Kwambonambi P |
01 |
Remedial Specialist |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
2 |
|
Uthungulu |
Mzingwenya P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|
Uthungulu |
Silambo P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Uthungulu |
Sinaye P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|
Uthungulu |
Vumanhlamvu Cp |
01 |
Remedial Specialist |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
00 |
05 |
00 |
18 |
|
Ilembe |
Dr Bw Vilakazi Jp |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
|
Ilembe |
Gasela P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0` |
01 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
|
Ilembe |
Imbewenhle P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ilembe |
Mlamulankunzi P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ilembe |
Nokubusa P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ilembe |
Noodsberg P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ilembe |
Nyamazane P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
Macabuzela P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
Madonela P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
Mpontshini Jp |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
Mzila Sp |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
Nkomo P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
Nonjinjikazi P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
Somfula S |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
St Philip's P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umkhanyakude |
Thengani P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Othukela |
Inyamazwe P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Othukela |
Madlala P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Othukela |
Muntuza P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Othukela |
Sifisokuhle C |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Pinetown |
Esiqhingini P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Pinetown |
Georgedale P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
|
Pinetown |
Inkazimulo Primary |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Pinetown |
Sondelani Sp |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Pinetown |
Ukukhanyakokusa P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Deyi P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Gobhela P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
04 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Himmelberg Int |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Ithongasi Public P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Mbeleni |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Mdumezulu |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Marshmout |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Mceleni |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ugu |
Magogo |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sisonke |
Enhlanhleni Combined |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sisonke |
Enkelabantwana P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
|
Sisonke |
Impunga S |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sisonke |
Lusiba P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sisonke |
Nombewu Js School |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sisonke |
Ntlabeni Js School |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sisonke |
Xoloxolo Sp |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
|
Umgungundlovu |
Esigodini P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umgungundlovu |
Mbuthisweni P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umgungundlovu |
Nkabini P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umgungundlovu |
Qhamukile P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umlazi |
Amagcino P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umlazi |
Isikhumbuzo P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umlazi |
Saphumelela Jp |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umzinyathi |
Cassino P |
01 |
Remedial Specialist |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umzinyathi |
Ethangeni C |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umzinyathi |
Greytown S |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umzinyathi |
Mampunga P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umzinyathi |
Mgazi S |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umzinyathi |
Sampofu P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umzinyathi |
Sibumba P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Umzinyathi |
Tholinhlanhla P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Uthungulu |
Dover C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Zululand |
Thakazela |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Zululand |
Ekuthokozeni P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Zululand |
H Mantshinga P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Zululand |
Kwamame P |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Zululand |
Layukona Lp |
0 |
n/a |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Vryheid |
Sakhumuzi P |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Vryheid |
Velankosi P |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|
Zululand |
Prince Layukona |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
LP |
Capricorn |
Eureka Primary |
Not available |
Not available |
0 |
0 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
Capricorn |
Harry Oppenheimer Secondary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Capricorn |
Mahlodumela Lower Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Capricorn |
St. Brendan's Catholic Secondary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Sekhukhune |
Sibisi Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Sekhukhune |
Laerskool Roossenekal |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Sekhukhune |
Mokgalabje Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Sekhukhune |
Phaphamani Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Mopani |
Mariveni Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Mopani |
Marumofase Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Mopani |
Nwaxindzhele Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Vhembe |
Mutende Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Vhembe |
Shilume Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Vhembe |
Tshisahulu Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Waterberg |
Albert Lithuli Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Waterberg |
Mmamakwa Primary |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Waterberg |
Warmbaths Primary |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
MP |
Bohlabela |
Alexandria Primary School |
Not available |
Not available |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bohlabela |
Aplos Chiloane Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Diphaswa Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Emfuleni Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Floraphophe Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Gavazana Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Glory Hill Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Green Valley Lower & Higher Pri |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Hommuzeya Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Khayelihle Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Khokhovela Higher Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Kwetse Lower And Higher Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Lapishe Lower And Higher Primary |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Lekanang Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Letsamaile Chiloane Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Londhindha Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Madile Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Magudu Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Marambane Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Marifaan |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Mathule Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Matibidi Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Bohlabela |
Matsavane Primary Schol |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Mhlava Khosa |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Mpikaniso Primary |
0 |
0 |
03 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Mtembeni Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Narishe Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Ndabeni H Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Nembe Mhlaba Primary |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Nkonthasi Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Relane Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
S H Nyalungu Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Soniye Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bohlabela |
Thulani Primary School |
0 |
0 |
03 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bushbuckridge |
M.O. Mashego Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bushbuckridge |
Morei Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Bushbuckridge |
Samson Sibuyi Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Benjamin Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Bongokuhle Primary School |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Chief Makunyula Primary School |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Driekoppies Combined School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Ekucathuzeni Primary |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Enzani Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Gutjwa Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Inkambeni Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
John Mdluli Primary |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Lekazi Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Maqamela Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Matsafeni |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Moduping Combined School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Mshengu Inclusive School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Msogwaba Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Phambanisa Primary |
0 |
0 |
04 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Sikhutsele Primary School |
0 |
0 |
03 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Tekwane Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Tenteleni Primary |
0 |
0 |
04 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Thula Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Tsembaletfu Primary School |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni |
Victory Park Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Ehlanzeni Region |
BUKHOSIBETFU PRIMARY SCHOOL |
0 |
0 |
03 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Amersfoort Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Bhekimfundo Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Buyani Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Carolina Combined School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Davel Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Earlybird Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Father Charles Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Ithole Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Laerskool Standerton |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Lifalethu Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Lindilanga Primary School |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Lothair Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Madzanga Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Makhosonke Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Nqobile Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Petrus Maziya Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Phembindlela Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Phumula Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Phumulani Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Qhubekani Primary |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Retsebile Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Siphumelele Combined School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Siyacathula Lower Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Siyeta Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Sizakhele Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Gert Sibande |
Tegwan's Nest Combined School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Thandanani Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Tsatsimfundvo Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Tshepeha Secondary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Umsebe Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Vukuzenzele Combined School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Wakerstroom Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Gert Sibande |
Wesselton Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Sukumani Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Bazani |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Bongiduvha Combined School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Buthelelani J.P School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Nkangala |
Ebhudlweni Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Emfundweni Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Ezwenilethu Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Hendrina Primary School |
0 |
0 |
03 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Jabulani Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Jeremia Mdaka Primary School |
0 |
0 |
05 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Katjibane Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Nkangala |
Kgantsho Primary School |
0 |
0 |
05 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Kwakwari Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Langalibalele Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Lefiso Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Madlayedwa Secondary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Magaduzela Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Maloka Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Malontone Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Mandlakababa Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Mareleng Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Mathethe Primary |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Mnyamana Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Mthombeni Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Phakama Combined School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Phakgamang Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Ramabifi Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Retang Primary School |
0 |
0 |
03 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Sibis Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Sijabule Primary School |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Sinetjhudu Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Siyabuswa Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Sizani Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Sizuzile Primary School |
0 |
0 |
04 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Somarobogo Primary |
0 |
0 |
02 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Thekiso Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Thembalihle Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Thembeka Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Tlhame Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Nkangala |
Zikhuphule Primary School |
0 |
0 |
06 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
NC |
Frances Baard |
Sol Plaatje Primary School |
1 |
Remedial Support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Gaoshupe Makodi Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
05 |
02 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
John Taolo Gaetsewa |
Deben Primêre Skool |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
|
Isagontle Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
||
Pixley Ka Seme |
Alpha Primêre Skool |
8 |
Remedial Support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Lowryville Primary School |
2 |
Remedial Support |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
NW |
Greater Delareyville |
George Madoda Primary |
Not available |
Not available |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Greater Delareyville |
Madibogo - Batlhaping Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Delareyville |
Manamolela Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Delareyville |
Thutlwane Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
||||||
Greater Taung |
Kgosikeehe Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Taung |
Lekwene Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Taung |
Manthe Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Greater Taung |
Tshabelang Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kagisano Molopo |
Kamogelo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kagisano Molopo |
Kegakilwe Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kagisano Molopo |
Lokgeng Public Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kagisano Molopo |
Maiketso Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kagisano Molopo |
Mochware |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kagisano Molopo |
Seichokelo Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kgetleng River |
Kgalagatsane |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kgetleng River |
Koster Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kgetleng River |
Moitshoki Mofenyi |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Kgetleng River |
Poifo |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Kgetleng River |
Tapos Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Letlhabile |
Kgabalatsane Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Letlhabile |
Komane Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Letlhabile |
Lesedi Le Legolo Prim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Letlhabile |
Tsewe Primary School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lichtenburg |
Hoërskool Coligny |
0 |
0 |
16 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lichtenburg |
Legae -Thuto Public School |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lichtenburg |
Lichtenburg Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lichtenburg |
Matlaba Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Lichtenburg |
Phatsima Public School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
||||||
Madibeng |
Hoërskool Wagpos |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
18 |
||||||
Madibeng |
Laerskool Sonop |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
01 |
||||||
Madibeng |
Laerskool Voorwaarts Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
|||||||
Mafikeng |
Bodiri Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
|||||||
Mafikeng |
Danville Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Mafikeng |
Mogosane Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Mafikeng |
Phera Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Mafikeng |
Sol Plaatjie Secondary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Maquassi Hills |
Bophepa Public |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Maquassi Hills |
Gontse |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Maquassi Hills |
Laerskool Ottosdal |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Maquassi Hills |
Thusang |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Maquassi Hills |
Tumisang Public School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Matlosana |
Abontle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Matlosana |
Alabama |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Matlosana |
Bakang Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Matlosana |
Boitumelo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Matlosana |
Klerksdorp Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Matlosana |
Laerskool Unie |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Matlosana |
P A Theron |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Matlosana |
Reahola |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Matlosana |
Selang Thuto Public |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Matlosana |
Western Reefs Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moretele |
Marapo A Thutlwa Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moretele |
Ramoshie Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moretele |
Resebone Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moretele |
Thipe |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane East |
Melotong Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane East |
Mochudi Middle School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane East |
Mphuphuthe School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane East |
Ramokoka Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane East |
Ratheo Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane West |
Kgolane Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane West |
Leema Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane West |
Lekgatle Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Moses Kotane West |
Makweleng Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Potchefstroom |
Berts Bricks |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Potchefstroom |
Letshelemane |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Potchefstroom |
Nanogang |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||||
Potchefstroom |
President Pretorius Laerskool |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Rekopantswe |
Ga-Israel Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Rekopantswe |
Gontse Monnapula |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Rekopantswe |
Stadt Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Rekopantswe |
Thuto-Metsi |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Rekopantswe |
Tshidilamolomo Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Rustenburg |
Bethanie Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Rustenburg |
Hoërskool Grenswag |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||||
Rustenburg |
Laerskool Proteapark |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Rustenburg |
Lekwakwa Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Rustenburg |
Marikana Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Rustenburg |
Nkukise |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Rustenburg |
Reuben Monareng |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Taledi |
Floradene |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Taledi |
Mamusa Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Taledi |
Molemoeng |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Taledi |
Motlhamare |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Taledi |
Retlaadira Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Zeerust |
Bosugakobo Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Zeerust |
Lefoko Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Zeerust |
Lencoe Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Zeerust |
Majabe Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Zeerust |
Marekwa Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Zeerust |
Ntsweletsoku Primary School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
WC |
Cape Winelands |
Alfred Stamper Pub. Prim. |
Not available |
Not available |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
Cape Winelands |
Ashbury Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Bonnievale Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Breërivier Hs |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
De Villiers Laer. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
F.J. Conradie Prim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Gimnasium Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
H. Venter Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Klapmuts Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Magnolia Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Mbekweni Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Mooi-Uitsig Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Nduli Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
New Orleans Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Newton Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
P.J.B. Cona Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Rietenbosch Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Saron Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
St. Mark's Prim. (Worc) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Steenvliet Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Victoriapark Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
W.F. Loots Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Weber Gedenk Ngk Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Wellington Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Cape Winelands |
Worcester-Noord Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
A.H. Barnard Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Acacia Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Bertie Barnard Ls. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Conville Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
De Villiers Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
De Waalville Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Dysselsdorp Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Erika Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Excelsior Vgk Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Formosa Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Fraaisig Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Garden Route Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Haarlem Sek. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Hartenbos Ls. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Isalathiso Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
John D Crawford Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Karatara Ls. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Laingsburg Hs. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
09 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
M M Mateza Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
New Dawn Park Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Park Ls. Mosselbaai |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Prins Albert Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Protea Laer. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
St. Konrad Rk Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Thembelitsha Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Van Der Hoven Ls. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Eden And Central Karoo |
Volschenk Ls. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Bonga Lower Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Bridgeville Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
05 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Central Park Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Claremont Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
I. D. Mkize Sen Sec |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Morgenson Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Ned Doman Hs. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Pinelands North Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Silverstream Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Sonderend Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
St. Agnes's Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro Central |
Tygerhof Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Aristea Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Bellpark Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Brackenfell Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Cavalleria Prim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Danie Ackermann Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Helderkruin Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Hlula Street Prim (Khayelitsha) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
05 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Kukhanyile Publ. Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Macassar Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Palm Park Prim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
R.R. Franks Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Sarepta Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Scottsville Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Sir Lowry's Pass Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Sivuyiseni Publ. Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
05 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
Soyisile Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro East |
St. Paul's Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Alpha Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Balvenie Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Bosmansdam Hs. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Bosmansdam Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
De Waveren Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Dr. Van Der Ross Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Du Noon Prim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Durbanville Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Gardenia Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Goeie Hoop Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Hermeslaan Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Imvumelwano Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Kairos Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Northway Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Parkview Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Parow Voorb. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Parow-Noord Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Rainbow Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Ruyterwacht Voorb. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Simonsberg Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro North |
Vergenoegd Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
A.Z. Berman Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
Capricorn Prim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
Cascade Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
Fairview Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
John Graham Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
Liwa Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
Pelican Park High School |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
||||
Metro South |
Pelican Park Primary |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
Sun Valley Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Metro South |
Zwaanswyk Acadamy/Akademie |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
B.F. Oosthuizen Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Bontebok Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
De Heide Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Elandsrivier Ngk Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Gansbaai Academia |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Gansbaai Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Hawston Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Kathleen Murray Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Kosie De Wet Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
L.R. Schmidt Mor Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Lukhanyo Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Pineview Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Riviersonderend Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Suurbraak Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
Overberg |
Swartberg Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Citrusdal Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Dirkie Uys Ls. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Elizabethfontein Mor Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
08 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Hopefield Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Jurie Hayes Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Laurie Hugo Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Liebenberg Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
07 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Olifantsvallei Prim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
P.W. De Bruin Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Sederberg Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
St. Andrew's Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Steynville Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
04 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Steynville Sek. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Swartland Ls. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Uitkyk Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Vergenoeg Rk Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Vredendal-Noord Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
|||
West Coast |
Willemsvallei Prim. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02 |
0 |
03 |
0 |
0 |
Annexure B
The table below provides enrolment figures in Full-Service Schools in 2014 by category of disability
(Source: Annual School Survey for Ordinary Public Schools, 2014)
Province |
Institution_Name |
Attention Deficit Disorder |
Autistic Spectrum Disorder |
Behavioural Disorder |
Blind |
Cerebral Palsied |
Deaf |
Deaf/Blind Disabled |
Epilepsy |
Hard of Hearing |
Mild to Moderate Intellectual Disability |
Multiple Disabled |
Partially Sighted/Low Vision |
Physically Disabled |
Psychiatric disorder |
Severe to Profound Intellectual Disability |
Specific Learning Disabled |
EC |
ELUNDINI PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
1 |
62 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
||||||||||
EC |
EBHOTWE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL |
11 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
66 |
8 |
10 |
56 |
||||||
EC |
LENGENI JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
EC |
BOLENI JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
||||||||||||
EC |
NTSIMBINI JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
2 |
16 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|||||||||||
EC |
KwaQONDA SENIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
49 |
|||||||||
EC |
LUGWIJINI JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|||||||||||||
EC |
ZANOKHANYO SENIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
EC |
CRADOCK PRIMARY SCHOOL |
17 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
56 |
7 |
12 |
20 |
||||||||
EC |
NONESI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
FS |
MOTSHEPUWA P/S |
2 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
||||||||||||
FS |
KGATO P/S |
109 |
|||||||||||||||
FS |
JIM FOUCHé S/S |
14 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
148 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
||||||
FS |
FAUNA P/S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
186 |
|
FS |
UNIVERSITAS P/S |
1 |
1 |
1 |
106 |
||||||||||||
FS |
POLOKEHONG P/S |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
FS |
SENTRAAL P/S |
237 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
FS |
KEGOMODITSWE P/S |
3 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||||
FS |
HLABOLOHA P/S |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
||||||||
FS |
BULTFONTEIN C/S |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
|||||||||||
FS |
HLOHLOLWANE P/S |
1 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||
FS |
KATISO P/S |
3 |
29 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
33 |
|||||||
FS |
UNICOM P/S |
43 |
1 |
5 |
80 |
||||||||||||
FS |
LUCKHOFF P/S |
1 |
23 |
||||||||||||||
FS |
PULAMADIBOHO P/S |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||||
FS |
JACOBSDAL P/S |
2 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
70 |
|||||||||||
FS |
JAGERSFONTEIN I/S |
2 |
1 |
1 |
53 |
2 |
80 |
28 |
|||||||||
FS |
KOFFIEFONTEIN C/S |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||||||
FS |
LERAPO P/S |
2 |
5 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
||||||||
FS |
MALEBALEBA P/S |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||
FS |
REITZ C/S |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
38 |
|||||||||||
FS |
THEHA SETJHABA P/S |
18 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
78 |
||||||
FS |
SENEKAL P/S |
3 |
1 |
1 |
81 |
||||||||||||
FS |
MOFULATSHEPE P/S |
57 |
35 |
||||||||||||||
FS |
DIEKETSENG P/S |
1 |
1 |
65 |
1 |
||||||||||||
FS |
DR MG MNGOMA |
3 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
||||||||||||
FS |
WINBURG C/S |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
FS |
LESAOANA I/S |
35 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
19 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
||||
FS |
QWABI P/S |
1 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
||||||||||||
FS |
LETLOTLO P/S |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
||||||
FS |
ZASTRON P/S |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
77 |
||||||||||
GT |
BACHANA MOKWENA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
|||||||||||
KZ |
BHAQA P. SCHOOL |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
KZ |
CASSINO PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
KZ |
ENKELABANTWANA FULL SERVICE SCHOOL |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
||||||||||||
KZ |
GASELA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
3 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
||||||||||||
KZ |
GINGINDLOVU PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
KZ |
IMBEWENHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
KZ |
KHASELIHLE FULL SERVICE SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
KZ |
KWAMAME FULL - SERVICE SCHOOL |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
KZ |
MAMPUNGA PRIMARY |
6 |
|||||||||||||||
KZ |
MBELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
108 |
||||||||||
KZ |
MGAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL |
1 |
3 |
||||||||||||||
KZ |
MZINGWENYA INTERMEDIATE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
KZ |
NKABINI PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
KZ |
NOKUKHANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
42 |
1 |
57 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||
KZ |
NTININI PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
5 |
2 |
|||||||||||||
KZ |
SAPHUMELELA F.S. SCHOOL |
2 |
|||||||||||||||
KZ |
SILAMBO FULL SERVICE SCHOOL |
22 |
15 |
18 |
26 |
4 |
1 |
62 |
|||||||||
KZ |
MPONTSHINI FULL SERVICE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
9 |
12 |
6 |
27 |
||||||||||
KZ |
ESIQHINGINI FULL SERVICE SCHOOL |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||||||
LP |
HARRY OPPENHEIMER AGRIC HIGH SCHOOL |
5 |
|||||||||||||||
LP |
MMAMAKWA FULL SERVICE SCHOOL |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
3 |
9 |
||||
LP |
MARIVENI FULL SERVICE SCHOOL |
1 |
1 |
4 |
46 |
1 |
|||||||||||
LP |
ST. BRENDAN'S CATHOLIC SECONDARY |
3 |
|||||||||||||||
LP |
MAHLODUMELA LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL |
14 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||
LP |
EUREKA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
LP |
MOKGALABE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
3 |
9 |
||||||||||||||
LP |
MARUMOFASE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
33 |
7 |
16 |
|||||||||||||
LP |
TSHISAHULU PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
|||||||||
LP |
SIBISI PRIMARY SCHOOL |
7 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
32 |
|||||||||||
MP |
CHIEF MAKUNYULA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||||||||
MP |
FATHER CHARLES PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
||||||||||||
MP |
GUTJWA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
0 |
|||||||||||||||
MP |
LAERSKOOL STANDERTON |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
26 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||
MP |
LINDILANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2 |
6 |
||||||||||||||
MP |
MARIFAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
MP |
MNYAMANA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
MP |
NQOBILE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
MP |
PHEMBINDLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
|||||||||
MP |
PHUMULA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2 |
|||||||||||||||
MP |
RETANG PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
MP |
SIYACATHULA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
MP |
TSATSIMFUNDVO PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
|||||
MP |
TSEMBALETFU PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
70 |
|||||||||||
MP |
MTEMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
MP |
EMFULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
MP |
DIPHASWA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
MP |
NARISHE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||
NC |
SOL PLAATJIE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
NC |
ALPHA PRIMÊRE SKOOL |
3 |
|||||||||||||||
NW |
BERT`S BRICKS PRIMARY |
1 |
1 |
23 |
|||||||||||||
NW |
BOITUMELO INTERMEDIATE |
4 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|||||||||||
NW |
HIGH SCHOOL COLIGNY |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
NW |
FLORADENE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
17 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
NW |
GA-ISRAEL PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
NW |
HOERSKOOL GRENSWAG |
1 |
7 |
||||||||||||||
NW |
KLERKSDORP PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
||||||||||||
NW |
LAERSKOOL P.A. THERON |
1 |
12 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
NW |
LAERSKOOL PROTEAPARK |
120 |
8 |
42 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
34 |
24 |
||
NW |
LEFOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||||
NW |
LEGAE-THUTO PRIMARY SCHOOL |
11 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|||||||||||
NW |
LEKWAKWA PRIMARY |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
NW |
LENCOE PRIMARY |
6 |
9 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
NW |
LAERSKOOL PRESIDENT PRETORIUS |
28 |
52 |
||||||||||||||
NW |
MAJABE PRIMARY SCHOOL |
10 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
NW |
MAKWELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL |
11 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
33 |
5 |
3 |
|||||||||
NW |
MAREKWA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
NW |
MOLEMOENG PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
NW |
MPHUPHUTHE PRIMARY |
0 |
|||||||||||||||
NW |
PHATSIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
|||||||||
NW |
REAHOLA PRIMARY |
15 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
7 |
||||||||
NW |
LAERSKOOL UNIE |
19 |
|||||||||||||||
NW |
WESTERN REEFS PRIMARY |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
NW |
GONTSE PUBLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
NW |
ALABAMA COMBINED SCHOOL |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
PAROW VOORB. |
2 |
4 |
1 |
45 |
1 |
4 |
||||||||||
WC |
RUYTERWACHT VOORB. |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
ARISTEA PRIM. |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
||||||||||||
WC |
BELLPARK PRIM. |
6 |
6 |
1 |
12 |
||||||||||||
WC |
DURBANVILLE PRIM. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
PAROW-NOORD PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
3 |
1 |
||||||||||
WC |
SIMONSBERG PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
DE WAVEREN PRIM. |
4 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
||||||||||||
WC |
GOEIE HOOP PRIM. |
11 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
ALPHA PRIM. |
1 |
14 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
|||||||||||
WC |
GARDENIA PRIM. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
||||||||||||
WC |
DR. VAN DER ROSS PRIM. |
7 |
2 |
6 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
PINELANDS NORTH PRIM. |
11 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
46 |
|||||||||||
WC |
BOSMANSDAM HS. |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
|||||||||||
WC |
BALVENIE PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
||||||||||||
WC |
CENTRAL PARK PRIM. |
4 |
6 |
5 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
ST. AGNES'S PRIM. |
1 |
12 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
TYGERHOF PRIM. |
12 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
SUN VALLEY PRIM. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
PELICAN PARK HIGH SCHOOL |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
||||||||||||
WC |
CLAREMONT PRIM. |
14 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
JOHN GRAHAM PRIM. |
13 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
ZWAANSWYK ACADEMY/AKADEMIE |
9 |
5 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
FAIRVIEW PRIM. |
14 |
8 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
MORGENSON PRIM. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
BRIDGEVILLE PRIM. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
SONDEREND PRIM. |
11 |
6 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
NED DOMAN HS. |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
||||||||||||
WC |
LUDWE NGAMLANA PRIMARY SCHOOL |
9 |
1 |
11 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
KUKHANYILE PUBL. PRIM. |
2 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
SOYISILE PRIM. |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
SIVUYISENI PUBL. PRIM. |
4 |
21 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
BONGA LOWER PRIM. |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
I. D. MKIZE SEN SEC |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
LIWA PRIM. |
8 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
CASCADE PRIM. |
13 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
A.Z. BERMAN PRIM. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
BRACKENFELL PRIM. |
3 |
9 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
SAREPTA PRIM. |
1 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||
WC |
R.R. FRANKS PRIM. |
10 |
1 |
6 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
SCOTTSVILLE PRIM. |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
VERGENOEGD PRIM. |
2 |
3 |
17 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
PALM PARK PRIM |
12 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
KAIROS PRIM. |
7 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
RAINBOW PRIM. |
14 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
MBEKWENI PRIM. |
1 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||
WC |
GIMNASIUM PRIM. |
5 |
5 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
MAGNOLIA PRIM. |
11 |
3 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
NEW ORLEANS PRIM. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
RIETENBOSCH PRIM. |
1 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||
WC |
ST. PAUL'S PRIM. |
9 |
6 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
WEBER GEDENK NGK PRIM. |
4 |
1 |
6 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
DANIE ACKERMANN PRIM. |
10 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
MACASSAR PRIM. |
1 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
||||||||||||
WC |
NEWTON PRIM. |
9 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||
WC |
WELLINGTON PRIM. |
3 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
DE HEIDE PRIM. |
9 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
KATHLEEN MURRAY PRIM. |
6 |
9 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
SWARTBERG PRIM. |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
|||||||||||
WC |
PINEVIEW PRIM. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
KOSIE DE WET PRIM. |
7 |
10 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
L.R. SCHMIDT MOR PRIM. |
2 |
13 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
GANSBAAI ACADEMIA |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
LUKHANYO PRIM. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
||||||||||||
WC |
HAWSTON PRIM. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
GANSBAAI PRIM. |
15 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
DE WAALVILLE PRIM. |
6 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
|||||||||||
WC |
B.F. OOSTHUIZEN PRIM. |
19 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
BONTEBOK PRIM. |
3 |
11 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
BONNIEVALE PRIM. |
14 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||||
WC |
NEW DAWN PARK PRIM. |
9 |
6 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
M M MATEZA PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
27 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
CONVILLE PRIM. |
9 |
1 |
4 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
THEMBELITSHA PRIM. |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
KARATARA LS. |
2 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
FRAAISIG PRIM. |
1 |
17 |
5 |
1 |
||||||||||||
WC |
FORMOSA PRIM. |
6 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
||||||||||||
WC |
ISALATHISO PRIM. |
17 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
HARTENBOS LS. |
6 |
4 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
PARK LS. MOSSELBAAI |
10 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
||||||||||||
WC |
ERIKA PRIM. |
6 |
8 |
2 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
GARDEN ROUTE PRIM. |
1 |
4 |
12 |
1 |
||||||||||||
WC |
BERTIE BARNARD LS. |
7 |
6 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
VOLSCHENK LS. |
1 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||
WC |
EXCELSIOR VGK PRIM. |
2 |
1 |
11 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
PROTEA LAER. |
3 |
8 |
6 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
DE VILLIERS PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
DYSSELSDORP PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
||||||||||||
WC |
ST. KONRAD RK PRIM. |
13 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
HAARLEM SEK. |
16 |
14 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
NDULI PRIM. |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|||||||||
WC |
ST. MARK'S PRIM. (WORC) |
10 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
MOOI-UITSIG PRIM. |
2 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
||||||||||||
WC |
H. VENTER PRIM. |
6 |
6 |
2 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
ASHBURY PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
10 |
15 |
||||||||||||
WC |
DE VILLIERS LAER. |
1 |
15 |
3 |
18 |
14 |
|||||||||||
WC |
SARON PRIM. |
6 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||||
WC |
W.F. LOOTS PRIM. |
6 |
15 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
ALFRED STAMPER PUB. PRIM. |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
P.J.B. CONA PRIM. |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|||||||||||
WC |
WORCESTER-NOORD PRIM. |
21 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
STEENVLIET PRIM. |
10 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
F.J. CONRADIE PRIM. |
2 |
12 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
VICTORIAPARK PRIM. |
7 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
BREëRIVIER HS. |
2 |
3 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
HOPEFIELD PRIM. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
DIRKIE UYS LS. |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|||||||||||
WC |
SWARTLAND LS. |
4 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
||||||||||||
WC |
HERMESLAAN PRIM. |
12 |
2 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
LIEBENBERG PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
STEYNVILLE PRIM. |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|||||||||||
WC |
WILLEMSVALLEI PRIM. |
7 |
30 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
ST. ANDREW'S PRIM. |
9 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||||
WC |
OLIFANTSVALLEI PRIM |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
CITRUSDAL PRIM. |
1 |
13 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
P.W. DE BRUIN PRIM. |
1 |
13 |
4 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
SEDERBERG PRIM. |
4 |
9 |
||||||||||||||
WC |
ELIZABETHFONTEIN MOR PRIM. |
3 |
1 |
9 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
VERGENOEG RK PRIM. |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
|||||||||||
WC |
VREDENDAL-NOORD PRIM. |
4 |
23 |
10 |
11 |
||||||||||||
WC |
JOHN D CRAWFORD PRIM. |
1 |
9 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
A.H. BARNARD PRIM. |
7 |
5 |
1 |
|||||||||||||
WC |
LAINGSBURG HS. |
1 |
|||||||||||||||
WC |
ACACIA PRIM. |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
|||||||||||
WC |
PRINS ALBERT PRIM. |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |