Question NW2603 to the Minister of Finance

Share this page:

18 December 2018 - NW2603

Profile picture: Mente-Nqweniso, Ms NV

Mente-Nqweniso, Ms NV to ask the Minister of Finance

With reference to the reply to question 168 on 24 May 2018, and in light of the fact that the central supplier database captures each company registration number of all suppliers, the directors and their identity numbers, what are the details of the directors of each consultant company that was hired from 1 January 2012 to 31 December 2016?

Reply:

Information regarding the companies and their directors is attached. Given the constitutional right to privacy, the identity numbers of the directors are not furnished.

Company name

Directors of company

   

21st Century Pay Solutions Group

Christopher Francis Blair, Mark Herber Raymond Bussin, Nasreen Banu Dawood, Dumisani Khanyile, Mbulelo Joel Mayikana, Ian Patrick Mcgorian, Morag Phillips, Craig Andrew Raath, Bryden Jason Morton, Ntombizone Feni

360 Currency

Annelies Nel

Akhile Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd

Aneel Kumar Radhakrishna, Fongumusa Nhlanhleni Brian Hadebe, Aditi Radhakrishna

Apex Advisory Services

Natasha Reema Sing-Ally

Bain And Company South Africa

Stuart Kevin Min, Winston Keith Wilton

Belay Managed Services Pty Ltd

Johannes Groeneveld, John Ramatsui

Bigen Africa Services Pty Ltd

Anton Boshoff, Carolus Johannes Venter, Jacob Henry de Villiers Botha, Snowy Joyce Khoza, Zandile Nangamso Mankai, Deon Fabel, Otto Scharfetter, Salome Sengani, Ian Joseph Harford Bettesworth, Leon Boshoff, William Hohn Bosman, Jacques Leslie Bredenkamp, Pieter Abraham Cilliers, Anesta Henriette de Klerk, Pieter Willem du Plessis, Louis Gerhardus Gertenbach, Kesvin Govender, Daniel Jacobus Grabe, Johann Hooper, Johannes Jurie Human, Alex du Plessis Le Grange, Jacob Genis Louw, Henrik Fredrik Maree, Robert Albert Moffat, Tafadzwa Mukwena, Rineshree Naicker, Michael Jacobus Nel, Phinda Joseph Ngozo, Johan Henri Pieters, Kevindran Pillay, Dane Robin Poggenpeol, Ian Timothy Pollard, Marthinus Wessel Pretorius, Philippus Jacobus Johannes Reyneke, Hendrik Conrnelius Rossouw, Daniel Smit, Dieter Owen Storbeck, Jacobus Nicolaas Johannes Swart, Gilliam Swiegers, Johannes Steyn van Blerk, Jan Louis van den Berg, Hayley Ann van der Merwe, Jeremia Jesaja van der Walt, Sulett Goncalves van Graan,Terence Clint van Rensburg Francois Jacobus Viljoen, Carel Rudolph West, Andries Philippus Olivier, Hendrik Jakobus Bester, Carina Cox, Leon Rens Els, Victor Letsoejane Litlhakanyane, Henri Siebert, Rhulani Daphney Matshidze, Bongani Blessing Mabizela, Kelepile Anthony Dintwe, Ruan Werner Minnaar

Bitz Technologies

(Trading as Abacus Advisory)

Mohamed Amin Cassim

Bowman Gilfillan Inc

Partick Anthony Hirsh, Adam Gordon Anderson, David Peter Anderson, Anton Mark Barnes-Webb, Claire Louise Reidy, Tammy Lynn Beira, Roger Edgar Westley Burman, Robin Moncrieff Carr, Patrick Miles Carter, Lloyd Arthur Chater, Robert Anton Cohen, Craig Neil Cunningham, Graham Hugh Damant, Mzuwandile Ezra Clavis, Heather Dean Duffey, Lance Fleiser, Karen Anne Fulton, David John Geral, Timothy James Gordon Grant, Ashleigh Hale, Paul Hart-Davies, Ineke Louise Brink, Jeremy David Prain, Cornelia Maria Bouwer, Jeremia Ramasela Kaapu, Alan James Keep, Talita Laubscher, Robert Andrew Legh, Derek Andrew Lötter, Penuell Mpapa Maduna, Anne Mc Kinnell. James Michael Mc Kinnell, Gordon Ian Rushton, Beatrix Gertruida Magdalena Strydom, Christopher Frances Neale Todd, Claire Elizabeth Tucker, Daryn Stuart, Peter Eugene Whelan, Shelley Gaye Wilson, Tamara Carmela Oates, Charles Robert Douglas, Adam Simon Harris, Craig Patrick Kennedy, Randall John van Voore, Rosalind Ann Davey, Barry John Garven, Henry Bonginkosi Ngcobo, David Drummond Yuill, Livia Smith, Casper Louis van Heerden, Virusha Nannoolal, Fahdia Bhayat, Matthew Adkisson Purchase, Deon de Klerk, Johannes George Kruger, Rudolph Johannes Labuschagne, Richard Ze'ev Shein, Iona Duduzile Leshaba, Helen Jane Schoeman, Mandisi Selwin Rusa, Johathan Westley Sahli, Donna Gewer, Lusanda Vuyelwa Raphulu, Lucinda Verster, Jan Petrus Kruger, Dirk Cornelius Wessels, Nendel Yriel Sass, Lischa Herta Mary Gerstle, Craig Gerald Schäfer, Maria Anna Julie Osborne, Dana Edith Mclean, Michael George Vermaak, Peruscha Pillay, Charles Esward Cameron Smith, Trudie Hayley Mandy, Andrew John Pike, Maryanne Angumuthoo, Tholinhlanhla monde Gcabashe, Christopher Bernard Green, Kirsten Michelle Kern, Joanne Barbara Ripley-Evans, Mark Robert van Velden, James William Lynton Westgate, John Meredith Bellew, Warren Hamer, Joshua Ricky Janks, Mvisiswano Clement Mkiva, Happy Wandisile Mandlana, Lyndal Joan Anderson, Ian D'aguilar Kirkman, Tumisang Lesego Mongae, Charles Zanokuthula Nduli, Yashveer Ram, Elizabeth Cecilia Basson, Patricia Williams, Jane Andropoulos, Shamilah Grimwood, Khomotso Standley Makapane, Judd Lurie, Luway Mongie, Timothy Partick Mcdougall, Samir Ellary, Phetole Ivan Modika, Samantha Saffy, Spencer Patrick Naicker, Andrew van Niekerk, Ulrike Erika Brigette Ursula Naumann, Kelly Susan Wright, Xolani Nyali, Heidi Taylor, Misty Keep, Lital Avivi, Melissa Strydom, Amanda Arumugam Shakti Ann Wood.

Business Connexion (Pty) Ltd

Deon Jeftha Fredericks, Penuell Cornwell Sibusiso Luthuli, Regilwe Sakgeya Nkabinde, Sipho Nkosinathi Maseko, Sibusiso Sibisi, Faith Nondumiso Khanyile, Thabo Dloti, Michael Ettling, Jonas Poriki Bogoshi

Casucceed Training Pty Ltd

Thabiso Raymond Madiba, Monique Keevy

CIPS SA

Duncan Philip Brock, Jannine Rosanne Griffiths, Amanda Susan O'brien, Hemant Harrielall

Clarity Editorial Cc

Gregory Jon Rosenberg, Martha Palesa Morudu

Comsel Eighteen

Kanaga Vittee, Cheryl Jane Kujenga

Cool Ideas (Pty)Ltd

Ashen Rajah, John William King, Ebrahim Aboobaker Laher

Creative Consulting And Development Works Cc

Lindy Jane Briginshaw

Deloitte and Touche

Nazeer Ahmed Essop, Lerato Bacela, Mmaboshadi Chauke, Pearl Zama Dlamini, Egnes Macheve, Pulane Delia Ndlovu, Rachel Nkgodi, Lwazikazi Nomavo Nopece, Ntombenhle Bridget Radebe, Vuyelwa Sangoni, Faith Tumelo Seaketso, Gladys Sebatha, Lerato Millicent Sithole, Lwazi Loyiso Bam, Vonani Justice Chauke, Siviwe Zolisile Arthur Dongwana, Phaphmani Alex Thabani Gwala, Sandile Aubrey Zolani Gwala, Twalizidanga Mlondolozi Mgcinisihlalo Jordan, Charles Kweku Larbi-Odam, Mthokozisi Raymond Luthuli, Thabang Elvis Magare, Mandisi Mantyi, Wiseman Victor Musawenkosi Manyathi, Andrew Walter Mashifane, Sonwabo Mateyisi, Lector Arthur Matsho, Siwa Langton Mautsa, Slingsby Wonga Mda, Patrick Ndlovu, Kgomotso Pule Ramoitshudi Ngakane, Bongani Nkasana, Lungelo Christopher Nomvalo, Sisa Oswald Ntlango, Bongisipho Nyembe, Nkululeko Praise-God Oliphant, Emmanuel Ramasodi, Gregory Molefe Rammego, Lufuno Ravhuhali, Gabaiphiwe Ebenezer Daniel Tabane, Moroa Lehlohonolo Eric Tshabalala, Puledi George Tshesane, Joseph Zitha, Anthea Karen Scholtz, Mogamat Zahid Bardien, Randall Cupido, Justin Diedericks, Daniel Mark Flanagan, Reyaaz Jacobs, Peter Christian Present, Julian Sam, Muhammad Rushdi Solomons, Fatima Abba, Fathima Bibi Ally, Nerashni Dharamlall, Nazrien Banu Kader, Kasurthrie Justine Mazzocco, Shazia Moola, Carmeni Bester, Sudasha Naidoo, Nita Ranchod, Sharoda Rapeti, Ruwayda Redfearn, Li,esjmee Bigwandeen, Thrisha Soni, Kavita Vanmali, Arun Mappilaparambil Babu, Pramesh Bhana, Yusaf Bhula, Mohamed Saleem Cassim, Lallchand Dharamlall, Abubakr Essack, Mohammed Ferhet Gause, Praveck Geeanpersadh, Shaunapragasen Govender, Wesley Nallan Govender, Trushar Kalan, Shahil Manilal Kanjee, Haroon Ahmed Loonat, Thegarajan Marriday, Hoosain Mayet, Gitesh Baloobhai Mistry, Reshagan Angamuthoo Moodley, Dinesh Munu, Magendren Naidoo, Prashanth Naidoo, Sumendra Naidoo, Muhammad Taahir Osman, Riaz Anver Ebrahim Osman, Karthigasen Pillay, Thiruvasan Paranthaman Pillay, Sudheer Ishwarlal Rajcoomar, Kamal Singh Ramsingh, Mohammed Yacoob Shaikh, Navin Sing, Shamal Sivasanker, Chetan Chhagan Vaghela, Ismail Vawda, Bernadette Marie Abbott, Anneke Andrews, Chetan Chhagan Vaghela, Penelope Binnie, Anne Wilhelmina Casey, Jean Adrianne Cooper, Hildegarde Cronje, Christina Petronella Dippenaar, Leana du Plessis, Liezl du Plessis, Cathryn Robyn Emslie, Jennifer Lynn Erskine, Kerry-Anne Forster, Cathy Ann Gibson, Jolandi Grace, Igna Gray, Leonie Henderson, Karin Lynn Hodson, Gillian Elizabeth Hofmeyer, Candice Holland, Camilla Howard-Browne, Claire Frances Hoy, Zuleka Jasper, Diana Fernandes Jorge, Glen Suzanne Krynauw, Anne-Marie Liebenberg, Helena Sevasti Martins, Caarke Nel, Shelly Joy Nelson, Kim Peddie, Corinne Leigh Ringwood, Stephanie Louise Ronander, Annemarie Schroeder, Hermine Smit, Wendy Ann Smith, Catherine Elizabeth Stretton, Ashleigh Pauline Theophanides, Michele Nicola Townsend, Meredith van den Barselaar, Claudette van der Merwe, Suzanne van der Merwe, Ronel van Graan, Louise Vosloo, Lesley Karin Wallace, Jaqueline Wiezbowshi, Angelique Worms, Valter Domingos Adao, Coenrad Johannes Alberts, Marius Nicholas Alberts, Marc James Anley, Reinhard Hanns Arndt, Marcus Emmanuel Bardopoulos, Luke Geoffrey Vermaak Barlow, Christoper Lawrence Beneke, Graeme Micheal Berry, Johannes Marthinus Bierman, Kevin William Black, Antonie Johannes Jurgens Botes, Xavier Botha, Guy Campbell Brazier, Allan William Brown, Trevor Johathan Brown, Matthys Johannes Bruwer, Francois Alewyn Burger, Roy Charlton Campbell, Sebastian Benedikt Field Carter, Mark Antony Casey, Dean Aubrey Chivers, Newton Conradie Cockcroft, Michael John Comber, Lester Peter Cotten, Daniel Francois Crowther, Martyd John Davies, Graham David Dawes, Jurie Hendrik Wessels de Kock, Lino Ascensao de Ponte, Leonard Alexander de Rooij, Andre Juan Dennis, Trevor Austin Derwin, Murray Glenn Dicks, Ryan Lee Dogon, Michael Wilfred Du Toit, Akiva Ehrlich, Jacobus Adriaan Eksteen, Johannes Erasmus, Mark Alexander Freer, Bester Ebersohn Greyling, Mark Johathan Harrison, Mark Hugh Holme, Neville Patrick Hounsom, Michael John Jarvis, Mark Gerard Joseph, Beyers Gideon Joubert, William Edward Joubert, Andrew Robertson Kilpatrick, Wiebe Klaassen, Patrick Michael Kleb, Dirk Albertus Kotze, Geoffrey Brian Kroon.

   
   
   

Desto Pty Ltd

Hendrika Johanna Meyer, Marthinus Jacobus Meyer

Edward Nathan Sonnenbergs

Mziwozuko Mgudlwa, Chevan Daniels, Ilse du Plessis, Alexandre Filipe Morgado Ferreira, Senzo lloyd Mbatha, Nicola Hazel Nolan, Leonard Joseph Bilchitz, Theo Buchler, Julia Suzana Andrade Ferraz-Cardoso, James Thomas Peter Haydock, Johannes Daneel Loubser, Elizabeth Louw, Brian George Patterson, Gaelyn Clare Scott, Andre Willem Symington, Clinton van Loggerenberg, Ross John Alcock, Justin Balkin, Peter John Dachs, Mohamed Sajid Darsot, Paul Vivian Descroizilles, Hanneke Farrand, Joao Bernardino Andrade Ferraz, Robert Mendel Gad, Mark John Garden, Michael Warren Gradidge, Stuart William Harrison, Susan Beth Hayes, Lawrence Helman, Adriaan Cornelis Hoeben, Doron Joffe, Sanjay Kassen, Michael Mervyn, Leonard Charles Katz, Jocelyn Katz, Juliette Marion de Hutton, Eric Smith, Sean Craig Lederman, Stephen Barry Levetan, Natalia Dos Santos Lopes, Khuzamula Witness Makhubele, George Frederik Malan, Kevin Markman, Yonit Ariella Mendelsohn, Matthew George Morrison, Gary James Oertel, Jacobus Petrus Pretorius, Philippa Reyburn, Roger Brian Rudolph, Nicolette Smit, Hester Madgalena Snyckers, Robyn Tanya Stein, Joson Michael Valkin, Vanessa Louise van Coppenhagen, George Morrison van Niekerk, Jan Daniel Viviers, Stephen Robert von Schirnding, Hermann Wessels, Cecil Leon Wulfsohn, John Michael Zieff, Edwin Ellis, Motleu Douglas Molepo, Julius Theodore Oosthuizen, Bradley jason Serebro, Deborah Helen Carmichael, Armando de Sousa Aguiar, Philip Franz Lothar Geromont, Modisaotsile William Matlou, Anthony John Louis Norton, Irvin Bradley Wayne Lawrence, Catherine Vivien Pitman, Marthinus Theunis Steyn, Kaanit Abarder, Lloyd Christie, Zahida Ebrahim, Shafeeka Hartley, Helyn Margaret Herholdt, Deon Mark Lambert, Antony Lee, Michael Sinclair Tucker, Rowan Ian Forster, Derek Andrew Wanblad, Andrew Francis Bembridge, Loren Tibshraeny, Len Vorster, Sasha Singh, Suemeya Essack Mahomed Hanif, Itayi Daniel Gwaunza, Hendrik Belsazar Senekal, Vusimuzi Magubane, Jason Rusch, Derushka Chetty, Dion Harry Masher, Darren Band, Gordon William Reid, Ian Keith Hayes, Lydia Shadrach-Razzino, Paul Alan Winer, Willem Petrus le Roux, Kirsty Leigh Simpson, Pieter Gabriel Hendrik Colyn, Celeste Lynne Coles, Ridwaan Boda, Isaac Phayane Fenyane, Pareen Rogers, Richardt van Rensburg, Ruan Goodman, Willem Schalk Burger van der Colff, Elsie Audrey Johnson, Andries Johannes Myburgh, Timothy Mark Desmond, Lorica Elferink, Jessica Lee Blumenthal, Leigh Sedice, Fritz Dieter Schulz, Warren Ross Hendricks, Racheal Nantale Sikwane, Zeyn Bhyat, Tiaan Francois de Wit, Carlyn Brittany Frittelli, Lee-Ann Fiona Hopley, Adam Lombard, Lisa May Melis, Kumeshnie Naidoo, Lauren Jill Peterson, Balindile Theodorah Samkelisiwe, Waldo Steyn, Brian Peter Lee Jennings, Isaivan Naidoo, Lebusa Meso, Nkosingiphile Bhekumuzi Knoza, Deon Beachen, Ntlhane Josiah Lehlogonolo, Manisha Bugwandeen, Carmen Irene Gers, Kristel van Rensburg, Nzame-Bulungisa Ntembeko Qokweni, Nontsikelelo Adonisi-Kgame, Joseph Mothibi, Wilmari Strachan, Wade Jermaine Graaff, Sanushka Chetty, Tyla Foster, Heinrich Meiring, Michelle Smit, Tracey-Jane van Wyk, Letitia Field, Era Cecilia Gunning, Gerhardt Ehlers, Venetia Melissa Govender, Raashmi Myuri Govender, Monique Maree, Vusumuzi Sakhile Mathebula, Wandile Veronica Ndabambi, Megan Rossouw, Bradley Browne, Kelle Elizabeth Gagne, Melanie le Roux

Eighty Twenty Consulting (Pty)Ltd

Andrew Kerr Fulton, Steven Edward Burnstone, William Kirsh, Isaac Kirsh, Peter Ressell

   

EOH Abantu

John William King, Zunaid Mayet

ESOH Consulting Cc

Vinolia Rikhotso, Joseph Esoh Bezeng

Exactitude Consulting (Pty) Ltd

Clinton van Winkel, Penelope Moerane, Hermanus Adriaan Lombard

Exponant (Pty) Ltd

Leon Truter, Sibusiso Henry Maphatiane, Raynard van Nieuwenhuizen, Thys Tjaart Fourie, Philippus Rudolph de Wet, Sheilla Mlalazi, Selvan Naidoo, Nomsa Olivia Nteleko, Valerie Megasperee Naidoo, Ashley Kenneth Pillay,

   
   
   

Fanyana Ntuli Trading Cc

Leanett Fanyana Ntuli

Finmark Trust

Pakeereesamy Prega Ramsany, Cassim Coovadia, Ethel Gothatamodimo Matenge-Sebesho, Ishmael Mkhabela, Esau Nebwe

Genesis Analytics

Stephanus van Niekerk Malherbe, Richard Peter Tom Ketley, James William Hodge

GJ Cronje Consulting & Management

Gysbert Johannes Cronje, Karin Louise Cronje

Gobodo Forensic And Investigative Accounting Pty Ltd

Mareasele John Peter Mokae, Grant Buchler, Alberto Torres

H&P IT Empowerment (Pty)Ltd

Harold Mathabethe, Lodewikus Andries van der Merwe

HR Computek

Harry Tremorio Chakhala

ICD Consultancy

Thabang Simon Motshopi, Clemence Chiduwa

ID1 Consulting Projects

James Sydney de Jager

Infinitum Software Solutions Pty Ltd

Jan Hendrik Kruger, Hendrik Marthinus Daniel Underhay, Emmett Anderssen du Toit

   

Infobuild

Twanette Ann Jurd, Johan Nicolaas Jurd, Lauriane Stamer, Johannes Wilhelmus Louw de Preez, Jethro Lloyd Funck, Clayton Erick Peacock, Mashilo Refilwe Motia, Dina Nontuthumbo Saleni

Institute for Performance Management

Gerfina Johanna Rossouw Janse van Rensburg, Hector Makhubele

Jumpco (Pty) Ltd

Edgar Noel Maistry, Graham Bruce Bingham, John Stephen Mahony

Kanagamurthi Reddy

Kanagamurthi Reddy

Koor Dindar Mothei Gauteng (Pty) Ltd

Riaz Koor, Yusuf Mahomed Iqbal Dindar, Aslam Dukander, Ismail Agjee, Bonakelo Kenneth Mothei, Zenobia Dasoo, Allimia Ismail Koor, Moonira Bagum Koor, Tariq koor, Numan Koor, Luqman Koor, Aadilla Dindar, Adnaan Dindar, Tasneem Dindar, Imaan Dindar

KPMG Services (Pty) Ltd

Alan Dax Barr, Alison Elizabeth Margaret Beck, Edward Albert Belstead, Anthony Barry Berrange, Naresh Nresee Bhoola, John ronald Bowen, Yusuf Mahomed Abed, Carol Batchelor, Maria Magdalena De Wet, Marcelle Fouche, Kobus Henning, Bronvin Roy Heuvel, Abraham Venter Labuschagne, Jacob Le Roux, Maylee Deidre Lubbe, Antoinette Malherbe, Henning Johannes Opperman, Stefanus Christiaan Smith, Aspasia Anastasia Vaidanis, Roy Arthur Waligora, Heather Jean Berrange, Ahmed Bulbulia, Pierre Johannes Conradie, Mark Anthony Craddock, Paul Mark Daly, Jawaharlal Datadin, Frederik Anton De Bruyn, Sergio Luis Santos De Castro, Johannes Lodewikus De La Rey, Gavin Leslie De Lange, Gerhardus Dixon, Henry Visser Du Plessis, Devon Clive Duffield, Michael George Evans, Alan Brett Field, Dawid Jacobus Fouche, Pierre Fourie, Riana Fourie, Daniel Jacobus Fourie, Louis Pierre Fourie, Irma Fourie, Dean Friedman, Gavin Cecil Gainsford, Zaharati Roula Hadjipaschalis, Mahommed Hassan, Johan Heydenrych, Glenn HO, Marl Cecil Anthony Hoffman, Diana Jean Saunders, Kerry Claire Jenkins, Narvindchand Lala Keshav, Riaan Dalton Kok, Gabriel Stephanus Kolbe, Paresh Amratlal Hira Lalla, Mpheduseni Edson Magondo, Heinrich Mans, John Alistair Martin, Nichola John Matthews, John Scott MC Intosh, Tracy Ann Middlemiss, Andreas Bartholomeus Meyburgh, Walter Robert Carrington Palk, Gary Frederick Parker, Gary Mark Pickering, Ockert pornelius Potgieter, David Stratfold Read, Gordon francis Richardson, Steven Grant Robinson, Tersia Rossouw, John Michael Saker, Richard John David Samson, Johannes Christoffel Scheepers, De Buys Scott, Jan Scheltema (Johan) Smith, Ashley Magnus Smith, Nicolas Harry Southon, Garry Graham Stanier, Ron Eugene Stuart, Dwight Domenque Thompson, Gary Thompson, Shaun Van Den Boogaard, Alwyn willem Van Der Lith, Jeremy Richard Van Niekerk, Cornelis Van Niekerk, Cornelius Jacobus Venter, Jan Vliegenthart, Friedrich Hans Carl Freiherr Von Eckardstein, Dean Ivan Wallace, Warren Watkins, Mandy lynn Watson, Vanessa tracy Mans, Coenraad Hendrik Basson, Tanya Engels, Carolyn Boudina Chambers, Makgotso Letsitsi, Ugendran Moodley, Boitumelo Motumiseng Ngutshane, Jaques Johannes Pienaar, Heidi Volschenk, Kashmira Bhana, Martin Chvostek, Hanlie Dennis, Ivan Minnaar Engeles, Clasina Sophia Erasmus, Joelene Nicolette Perce, Imraan Jeewa, Eugene Quentin Pfister, Gary Martin Simms, Granville Craig Cole Smith, Tara-Lynn Smith, Oswold Theodore Wentworth, Abraham johannes Joubert Botha, Terence Grant Cheadle, Farouk Ebrahim, Nosisa Fubu, Alida louise Jordaan, Neil Gregory Morris, Marlene Pappas, Thinlemony Pather, Willem Sterrenberg Pretorius, Maureen senekal, Lance Maurice September, Mphikma Alfred Sithole, frans Jacobus Trigaardt, Antonio Miguel Gomes De Almeida Vicente, Tanja Ferreira, Modise Ishmael Maseng, Yasmeen Suliman, Zola Aubrey Beseti, Mark George Gardner Danckwerts, Zohra De Villiers, Nhlamulo Marcia Dlomu, Shamit Givind, Thomas Carel Gouws, Daniel Timothy Hooijer, Mohammed Younus Jada, Cuma Limekaya, Thato Matome Malakalaka, Farzanah Mall, Wayne Gerald Elton Pretorius, Neo Frangeni Shabalala, Delarey Kanfer, Riegert Gerhardus Stoltz, Premilla Devi Naidoo, Michael Grant Fortmann, Madelein Van Zyl, Kgomotso Vernon Monnakgotla, Malcolm Robert Jewell, Sipho Ndaba, Olivia Maria Makhetha, Heather Tracy De Jongh, Justin Michael Chait, Omera hylda Naiker, Werner Roetz, Kevin Shawn Hoff, Mahomed Riaz Muradmia, Heather Carswell, Candice Lee-Andra Padayachee, Heidi Lyn Streicher, Keshava Manosivan Naidu, Zaheer Wadee, Neelan Jina, Andrew Joseph Mckeaveney, Yacoob Jaffar, Vian Strydom, Melissa Joyce Duffy, Kamban Vythilingum, Giuseppina Aragona, Carel Albert Tecumseh Smit, Anthony Hugh Graham Wright, Pierre Johan Jacobs, Carmen Botha, Shirley Ivason-Wagener, Pieter Roy Naude, Bavhana Govender, Matsobane Frans Tleana, Safeera Mahomed Khan, Tamara Carol Isaacs, Lumkile Wiseman Nkhuhlu, Anna Francina Ramalho, Melanie Miller, Erina cooper, Mapoteng Ferdinand Mashaba, Martin John Vipond, Maria Van Der Valk, Jared Lyndon Mitri, Shandhir Anand Lachman, Nishen Bikhani, Derek John Vice, Shaaheen Tar-Mahomed, Breanda Koliwe Pumeza Jajula,

   

Limco Qs Arbitration And Project Management

Elre Van Der Walt

Manto Management (Pty) Ltd 

John Gary Moonsammy

   

Mark Manley Associates

Mark Stevens Manley

Mckinsey Incorporated

Veronica Nomfanelo Magwentshu, Prakash Parbhoo, Georges Jean Pierre Desvaux, Tebogo Mapula Skwambane,

MJ Acres Computer Consultants

Not registered on the Central Supplier Database.

MJ Mafunisa Consulting Pty Ltd

John Mutuwafhetu Mafunisa

Mogwariepa Consulting Cc

Peter John Klynhans

Mubesko Africa (Pty) Ltd

Iaan gregory Morris, Martina De Kock, Nico johan De Cock, Russell Bryan Dick, Dylan Lester Strydom,

Nexus Forensic Services Pty Ltd

Werner bouwer, Francois Johannes Labuschagne, Mary-Anne Lizette Whittles

Ngubane and Company (Johannesburg) Inc

Zepi Thomas Brian Nkomo, Ephraem Sibanda, Nqabisa Ravele, Shaheen Mohamed Jogee, Marble Marvel Ndlovu, Edwin Tinashe Chapanduka, Nomathamsanqa Langelihle Ashom,

Nkonki Incorporated

Mitesh Mohanlal Patel, Thuto Margaret Masasa, Mzintsha Vizia Nkonki, Brian Mungofa, Nyarai Gamuchirai Margaret Muzarewetu, Kiran Bhika, Steven Ronald Firer, Sangeeta Ishwarlal Kallen, Yongama Madolo, Thetele Emmarancia Mashilwane, Ahmed mohammed Pandor

Norton Rose Fulbright South Africa Inc

Carina Van Vuuren, Shawn barnett, Zaida Sadrudine Kathrada, Murray Hudson Alexander, Gerrit Gauche Bouwer, Patrick Alan Bracher, Anthony John Chappel, Kevin Richard Cron, Michael Otto Dale, Brian Michael Denny, Alastair George Spencer Dixon, Jeffrey Maurice Kron, andrew Peter Moncrieff Robinson, Andrew Kenneth Strachan, Craig Woolley, Hugh Ian Bisset, Rohan Barry Isaacs, Malcom Charles Hartwell, Ross donald Ernest Lomax, Harmina Jeanette Janse Van Rensburg, Maria Mijatovic, Loris Rech, Marelise Van Der Westhuizen, Sibusiso William Mavela Gule, Aslam Abdul Samad Moosajee, Andre Pieter Vos, Liesel Kok, David Simon Kapelus, Jacqueline Ellen Midlane, Mohamed Chavoos, Elizabeth Johanna MC Caul, Karen Ainslie, Brent Etienne Botha, Pieter Hugo Niehaus, Likonelo Magagula, Georg Carl Kahle, Rosalind Elizabeth Lake, Sandra Sithole, Vanashree David, Stephen Leonard Chemaly, Christiana Costas, Sandile Senzo Khoza, Ismail Saied Hanif Laher, Christina Johanna Pretorius, Jason Glen Van Dijk, Douglas Spence Tatham, Lize Nadine Louw, Daniel Laurence MC Connell, Lizel Oberholzer, Deniro ravikumaran Pillay, Gary MacDonald Rademeyer, Verushka Reddy, Desiree Reddy, Caroline Katarina Theodosiou, Liesl Erica Williams, Johathan Jones, Stephen James Kenndy Good, Lee Anthony Astfalck, Wilhelmina Petronella Le Roux, Gregory Antony Nott, Heather Leigh Manson, Mark Philip Griffiths, Thato Reuben Seroto, Anton Pierre Schelhase, Lauren Fine, Andrea Patricia Keller, Jason John Whyte, Riccardo Peter Petersen, Raynold Tlhavani, Peter Edgcumbe Lamb, Daniel Robert Breier, Malibuye Dumani Cossie, Nicki-Ann Van't Riet, Richard Andrew De La Harpe, Isla Swart, Michael Bruce Mclaren

Oxford Policy Management Limited

Simon Paul Crisp Hunt, Kevin Carr

PGE Brook

Not registered on the Central Supplier Database.

PricewaterhouseCoopers

Stefan Maria Henri Beyers, Alexandra Muller, Johannes Jesaias Grove, Chantal Marais Roux, Chumani Sizwe Masondo, Tanya Rae, Deon Storm, Cornelis Tertius Van dijk, Zuhdi Abrahams, Lorka Kay Hayman, Brett Stephen Humphreys, Hendrik Jacobus Jansen Van Rensburg, Andrew Graham Taylor, Constantinos Natsaa, Gert Allen, Nezira Ayob, Steven Gayton Ball, John Paul Bennett, Tom Blok, Hein Boegman, Chris Jacobus Bredenhann, Isak Buys, BrendanMichael Deegan, Chantel Van Den Heever, Charles G De Wet, Nicolaas Hendrik Doman, JAmes Hart De Preez, Charl Petrus Du Toit, Anton Esterhuizen, Jacques Eybers, Desmond Robert Peter Fourie, Martha Maria Crafford, Ebenezer Johannes Gerryts, Hemant Narsai Govind, Johannes Friedrich Wilhelm Grosskopf, Stephanuss Grove, Cornelius Jocobus Hertzog , Pieter Constant Hough, Kishore Nagar Kooverjee, Charlotte Fay Lane, Jocobus Gideon Shin Louw, Daniel Gerhardus Malan, Peter Graeme MC Crystal, Pule Joseph Mothibe, Vasiliki Spirou Myburgh, Berno Waldemar Niebuhr, Hendrik Petrus Odendaal, Andries Johannes Oosthuizen, Rajainlall Dhanlall, Jan Frederik Daniel Labuschagne, Nishan Kemraj Pershad, Andrea Franco Puggia, Binesh Kumar Rajkaran, Navin Ramlagan, Harish Ramsumer, Johannes Lodewikus Roos, Louis Rossouw, Gerald Michael Seegers, Anita Stemmet, Louis strydom, Mark Henry Telfer, Fulvio Tonelli, Johannes Nicolaas Boshoff, Philip Johan Muller, Stefanus Beyers Botha, Etienne Van Niekerk, Jean-Pierre Van Staden, Simon Lawrence Venables, Linda Voges, Corlia Volschenk, Frans Hermanus Stephannus Weilbach, Anton Wentzel, Craig Richard West, Trevor Sean White, Verwey Wiese, John louis Wilinson, Millicent Loretta Williams, Hugo Zeelie, Hermanus Barend Zulch, Malcolm Neil Campbell, Ahmed Ebrahim Chohan, Leon De Wet, Alsue De Preez, Petrus Johannes Eksteen, Nicholas Johannes Ganz, Thomas Jacobus Howatt, Jean Anton Hugo, Rodney Duane Klute, Jakobus Frederick Michal Kotze, Shirley Livhuwani Machaba, Thomas Magill, Michael Meyer, Victor Muguto, Johan Potgieter, Frans frederik Prinsloo, Paul Phillip Prinsloo, Sharalene Francine Randelhoff, Johan Rudolph Van Huyssteen, Tertius Scholtz Bruwer, Kali Joseph Dikana, Jan Marthinus Groenewald, Marthinus Christof Hamman, Jacqueline Mary Mauer, Osman Mollagee, Kevan Moodley, Ian Olls, Peta-lynn Pope, Keeran Ramnarian, Andries jacobus Rossouw, Gert Odendaal, Keith David Ackerman, Duncan Andriaans, Jorge Manuel Goncalves, Ranesh Premlall Hariparsad, Nicolette Algene Jocobs, Francois Johannes Kruger, Mogamat Tape Marlie, Megandra Naidoo, Coenraad Richardson, Tebogo Dion Shango, Zubair Wadee, Pieter jacobus Crafford, Angus Virgill Du Preez, Viresh Parhotam Harri, Matthew David George Human, Suleman Haroon Jhavary, Dilshad Khalfey, Paul John liedeman, Kyle Eric Mandy, Jayshila Ramanlal Mistri, Asanda Myataza, Nqaba Ndiweni, Sibabalwe Nangamso Madikane, Bhimchand Soorajdin, Ndivhuwo Vincent Tshikhovhokhovho, Marthinus Jacobus Van Tonder, Sunette Williams, Pietro Calicchio, Gert Petrus Coetzee, Irwin Tech Lim AH Tock, Clinton Joseph Mitchelson, Ashwanth Rathan, Jacqueline Rossouw, Ryan david Stanham, Dewald Theo Van Den Berg, Pieter Du Preez Vermeulen, Irene Dulcie Allen, Brendan Stuart Carshagen, Barend Stephanus Eicker, Ryan Jethro Rodkin, Andrew John Calderwood Dale, Gary Berchowitz, Arno Van Wyk Bester, Karen Classen, Dawid De Jager, Shane Murugen, Robert Alexander Oudhof, Taruna Naidoo, Charl Du Toit, Busisiwe Sharon Mathe, Roshan Ramdhany, Solomon Pienaar Zietsman, Ncedisizwe Baba Thabang Mtetwa, Ebrahim Ahmed Saeed Mulla, Jabulani Steven Masondo, Julanie Basson, Yusuf Bismilla, Melanie Fivaz, dirk Hendrik Holl, Zulfah Solomons, Shenaaz Peer, Alwina Brand, Philani Jetro Maphanga, Muhammad ebrahim Chohan, Werner De Bruin, Craig Du Plessis, Shiraz Hassim, Nthato Makhetha, Alinah Maqueen Motaung, Martin Donald Siemers, Matome Anastacia Tshsane, Denis Balthasar Von Hoesslin, Herman Badenhorst Eksteen, Luyanda Mngadi, Maserame Marcia Mokone, Jacques Ettienne Muller, Fatima Rajah, Ricardo Jose Correia Rosa, Deaon Sarel Heydenrych, Gino Earl Fraser, Pravitha Deonarain, Lihor libero Spazzoli, Jayne Carol Rushton, GFrans Jacobus Murray, Wayne Errol Jansen, Wean Strydom, Ryan theophilus Adrew, erasmus Petrus Vermaak Bergh, Roeloff Alexander Botha, Jakobus Renier De Villiers, Renitha Koosialee, Mogamat Rashaad Fortune, Richard JAmes jocobs, Maria Sophia Labuschagne, Rika Mare labuschaigne, Laetitia Hough Le roux, Linda Pieterse, Langanani Mmbaiseni Rashamuse, Charles Alistair Stuart, Sharon Taylor, Natalie Terblanche

   
   
   

Procurement Dynamics Pty Ltd

Tjiamogale eric Manchidi

   

Rede Engineering & Management Solutions

Leslie Van Zyl-Smit, David Pieter Van Der Westhuijzen, Christiaan Francois Theron, pozisa Shumikazi Nkunzi, Johannes Hendricus Coetzee, Endlane Ashley Nyambi, Mpafana Deyi

   

Regenesys Management Pty Ltd

Marko Saravanja, Penelope Karen Law, William Tonas Vivian, Lebogang Reginald Kamohi, Sibongiseni Daniel Kumalo, Wayne Song, Richa Arora, Tshilidzi Ronald Nemukula

Revworth Management Consultants Cc

David Reevell

S24 Business Group (Pty) Ltd

Casisa Mutisi

SBDS Construction Consultants Pty Ltd

Leonardus Jacobus Messerschmidt, Stuart John Williamson

Sekela Xabiso (Pty) Ltd

Lindani Lorna Dhlamini, Pulafela Raymond Mokgalagadi, Zolile Abel Dlamini, Tlamelo Joshua Ramantsi, Thato Mahlamvu, Immaculate Balungile Phili, Zoliswa Portia Ntombela

Siyakha Quantity Surveyors (Pty) Ltd

John Bernard Dill, Timothy Mohlalefi Madisha, Joseph Sauders, Anet Nagel

Sizwe Africa IT Group Pty Ltd

Stephen phillip Naude, Hanno Van Dyk, Vukile charles Mehana, Sibongile Patricia Radebe, Minderd Spoelstra, Chih-Hsing Kan, Geraldine Melita Mokgethi

SizweNtsalubaGobodo Advisory(Pty) Ltd

Cynthia Ntombeningi Mbili, Altaf Fajandar, Darshen Govender, Alexandros Philippou, Natalie Roseline Arendse, Pieter Ignatius Du Plessis De Villiers, Pravesh Hiralall, Suleman Yusuf Lockhat, Dumisani Herbert Manana, Neridha Moodley, Selvin Dhanasagaran Moodley, Aaron Buyiswa Mthimunye, Mxolisi Wiseman Mthimkhulu, Anooshkumar Rooplal, Don Luthando Saunders, Victor Masitha Sekese, Nhlanhla Mfundo Sigasa, Donovan Andre Simpson, Pudula Collins Mashishi, Nkanyiso Percival Ngobese, Ronald Ncube,Agnes Gomolemo Dire, Yvonne Kgoedi, Nditsheni Dylan Tshithavhani, Lourenz Josephus De Jager, Dirk Johannes Fouche, Gulam Mohammed Hafiz, Pontsho Rethabiseng Nyathi, Ntshikelelo Mzamane, Adebukola Mutiat Adewuyi, Gerdileen Taylor, KhanyisaCingo, Yugendrin Pillay, Fana Allboy Manana, Mnwana Remington Kambule, Godfrey Itumeleng Serithi, Kudakwashe Charandura, Alfred Tawanda Sambaza, Azwinndini Stanley Magadani, Tumelo Tsotetsi, Deepak Dalpat Nagar, Ahmed Timol, Ebrahim Youssuf Lakhi, Robin Levisohn, Catherine Mae Tillard, Johannes Cornelus Blignaut, Ntokozo Busisiwe Mojapelo, Nico Costas Kryiancous, Phillipa Symington, Cornelis Van Niekerk

SMEC South Africa (Pty) Ltd

Nakedi Mathews phosa, Kresen Manicum, Tumelo Molope, Nyameka Mqikela, Konstantinos Rontris, Sri Hari Poologasundram

Soma Initiative

Douglas Carl Baard, Christopher David Shone, Lee-Ann Gloria Hector

String Communication Cc

Sarah Lucy Hetherington, Katharine Mary Mckenzie, Nishendra Moodley

TMDG Consulting Pty Ltd

Hastings Tambo

Tshepega Engineering (Pty) Ltd

Gerrit Jacobus Jordaan

Tsubila Business Solutions Cc

Sebonyane Paul Theletsane

University Of Cape Town

Rohithall Dharamdev

University Of Johannesburg

Jacobus Andries Van Schoor

Waldo Consultants Cc

Marirtjie Badenhorst,

Yasmin Coovadia Development Consulting Pty Ltd

Yasmin Yusuf Coovadia

Young Blood Consultants

Patrick Dennis Wilson, Johannes Hendrik Janse van Renburg

Zenande Leadership (Pty) Ltd

Pamela Bulelwa Yako, Ziyanda Yako, Sandiswa Sweetness Yako

ZN Mncwango

Nhlanhla Zanele Mncwango

Source file